GLIWICE - POLSKA
STOLICA FUTSALU
I LIGA
17:00
Poniedziałek 19.02
ROHLIG  SUUS
ROHLIG SUUS
PANTERA
PANTERA
17:40
Poniedziałek 19.02
ANDERS  TEAM
ANDERS TEAM
ETISOFT
ETISOFT
18:20
Poniedziałek 19.02
PANTERA
PANTERA
TOMEX
TOMEX
19:00
Poniedziałek 19.02
GOTUJĄC  MIESZAJ
GOTUJĄC MIESZAJ
ALCON
ALCON
19:40
Poniedziałek 19.02
DAKO
DAKO
ASTONISH
ASTONISH
20:20
Poniedziałek 19.02
ALCON
ALCON
STOLLE  EMS
STOLLE EMS
21:00
Poniedziałek 19.02
ORCHIDEA
ORCHIDEA
SAFEROAD
SAFEROAD
21:40
Poniedziałek 19.02
STOLLE  EMS
STOLLE EMS
EKOMAX
EKOMAX
22:20
Poniedziałek 19.02
HYBRIS
HYBRIS
PRINT - LINE GLIWICE
PRINT - LINE GLIWICE
II LIGA
17:00
Czwartek 22.02
GLADIATOR
GLADIATOR
NGK  CERAMIKS  POLSKA
NGK CERAMIKS POLSKA
17:40
Czwartek 22.02
MILF  HUNTERS
MILF HUNTERS
PEGADIVA
PEGADIVA
18:20
Czwartek 22.02
THERMEX
THERMEX
ELITA
ELITA
19:00
Czwartek 22.02
JEST  APA  TEAM
JEST APA TEAM
PIEKARNIA  ROKER
PIEKARNIA ROKER
19:40
Czwartek 22.02
HYBRIS
HYBRIS
TRW
TRW
20:20
Czwartek 22.02
CELTA VIGO
CELTA VIGO
MAL - DREW
MAL - DREW
21:00
Czwartek 22.02
BIBA
BIBA
REGGAE  BOYZ
REGGAE BOYZ
21:40
Czwartek 22.02
PRINT - LINE GLIWICE
PRINT - LINE GLIWICE
KONKURENT
KONKURENT
22:20
Czwartek 22.02
WCZORAJSI
WCZORAJSI
POGROMCY ASFALTU
POGROMCY ASFALTU
III LIGA
17:00
Piątek 23.02
FAMILIA
FAMILIA
EPP
EPP
17:40
Piątek 23.02
FC TOTAL UNITED
FC TOTAL UNITED
EMERYCI
EMERYCI
18:20
Piątek 23.02
MARCO
MARCO
DERBY
DERBY
19:00
Piątek 23.02
PROLEO.pl ECM
PROLEO.pl ECM
PKM  GLIWICE
PKM GLIWICE
19:40
Piątek 23.02
AXEL  SOFTWARE
AXEL SOFTWARE
ISKRA
ISKRA
20:20
Piątek 23.02
SZYKOWNI
SZYKOWNI
SELGROS
SELGROS
21:00
Piątek 23.02
HUTA  ŁABĘDY
HUTA ŁABĘDY
ENERGO-MOC
ENERGO-MOC
21:40
Piątek 23.02
CZARNI
CZARNI
ETISOFT 2
ETISOFT 2
22:20
Piątek 23.02
AMPLIO  MŁODE  WILCZKI
AMPLIO MŁODE WILCZKI
DRX  MILENIUM
DRX MILENIUM
IV LIGA
08:00
Sobota 24.02
BAD BOYS
BAD BOYS
WINDEX
WINDEX
08:40
Sobota 24.02
ISOVER
ISOVER
EXORIGO - UPOS
EXORIGO - UPOS
09:20
Sobota 24.02
HP POLSKA
HP POLSKA
TEAM 18 NASTKA
TEAM 18 NASTKA
10:00
Sobota 24.02
LILA  TEAM
LILA TEAM
ENERGETYK
ENERGETYK
10:40
Sobota 24.02
TOTTENHAM
TOTTENHAM
FC  GLIWICE
FC GLIWICE
11:20
Sobota 24.02
FC  DRZEWCE
FC DRZEWCE
ROSSMANN
ROSSMANN
12:00
Sobota 24.02
SPARTANIE
SPARTANIE
TOTTENHAM
TOTTENHAM
Dołącz
DO LIGI
wypełnij formularz
TURNIEJE
partnerskie
sprawdź terminy
Kilka lat
WCZEŚNIEJ
poznaj historię
Undicom
Gliwice.eu
FEBYS
NLF
xfirma
N0WINY
PIEKARNIA  MDJ
LO III
nBit
partners 3
Scania
Rowibau
partner
Hybris
Ekomax
fluor
Tomex
Beumer
NGK
Janel
Wczorajsi
WWMED 2009