GLIWICE - EUROPEJSKA
STOLICA FUTSALU
Bądź gotowy
na nowy sezon!
2014/2015
Start rozgrywek:
04.09
I Liga Halowa
17:00
Poniedziałek 30.03
EUROTECH
EUROTECH
NGK  CERAMICS  POLSKA
NGK CERAMICS POLSKA
17:40
Poniedziałek 30.03
ŻERNICA
ŻERNICA
TECHNOMEX
TECHNOMEX
18:20
Poniedziałek 30.03
XXX
XXX
TOMEX
TOMEX
19:00
Poniedziałek 30.03
BEUMER
BEUMER
ETISOFT
ETISOFT
19:40
Poniedziałek 30.03
EKOMAX
EKOMAX
ORCHIDEA
ORCHIDEA
20:20
Poniedziałek 30.03
PRINT - LINE GLIWICE
PRINT - LINE GLIWICE
SCHENKER
SCHENKER
21:00
Poniedziałek 30.03
ELITA
ELITA
ALCON
ALCON
21:40
Poniedziałek 30.03
PANTERA
PANTERA
JANEL
JANEL
22:20
Poniedziałek 30.03
PEGADIVA
PEGADIVA
Nbit
Nbit
II Liga
17:00
Czwartek 09.04
TRUENO
TRUENO
BIBA
BIBA
17:40
Czwartek 09.04
#
#
MILF  HUNTERS
MILF HUNTERS
18:20
Czwartek 09.04
CELTA VIGO
CELTA VIGO
GOTUJĄC  MIESZAJ
GOTUJĄC MIESZAJ
19:00
Czwartek 09.04
HITACHI
HITACHI
KONKURENT
KONKURENT
19:40
Czwartek 09.04
TAJFUN
TAJFUN
Nbit  JUNIOR
Nbit JUNIOR
20:20
Czwartek 09.04
KOMISARZE LUDOWI
KOMISARZE LUDOWI
THERMEX
THERMEX
21:00
Czwartek 09.04
WCZORAJSI
WCZORAJSI
VERSUS
VERSUS
21:40
Czwartek 09.04
ANDERS  TEAM
ANDERS TEAM
SANTOS
SANTOS
22:20
Czwartek 09.04
REGGAE  BOYZ
REGGAE BOYZ
TRW
TRW
III Liga
08:00
Sobota 11.04
WINDEX
WINDEX
REKOM
REKOM
08:40
Sobota 11.04
SPECCAR
SPECCAR
HYBRIS
HYBRIS
09:20
Sobota 11.04
DD - 2
DD - 2
SZAKALE
SZAKALE
10:00
Sobota 11.04
EKD  GLIWICE
EKD GLIWICE
LILA  TEAM
LILA TEAM
10:40
Sobota 11.04
eSEXY.PL
eSEXY.PL
KORONA GLIWICE
KORONA GLIWICE
11:20
Sobota 11.04
WARKA
WARKA
RANGERS
RANGERS
12:00
Sobota 11.04
TOTTENHAM
TOTTENHAM
TRÓJKĄT
TRÓJKĄT
12:40
Sobota 11.04
JUBILO
JUBILO
RADIOSTACJA
RADIOSTACJA
13:20
Sobota 11.04
ISOVER
ISOVER
PĘDZĄCE  KOBRY
PĘDZĄCE KOBRY
IV Liga
17:00
Piątek 10.04
MATELE
MATELE
POLAND  CARS
POLAND CARS
17:40
Piątek 10.04
ANIN GLIWICE
ANIN GLIWICE
PLASTIC  OMNIUM
PLASTIC OMNIUM
18:20
Piątek 10.04
GTW - HYDEPARK NEWS
GTW - HYDEPARK NEWS
FAMILIA
FAMILIA
19:00
Piątek 10.04
CHORZOWSKA 5
CHORZOWSKA 5
EMITER
EMITER
19:40
Piątek 10.04
PKM  GLIWICE
PKM GLIWICE
MAL - DREW
MAL - DREW
20:20
Piątek 10.04
DECEPTIKONY
DECEPTIKONY
DERBY
DERBY
21:00
Piątek 10.04
KARLIKI
KARLIKI
FC TOTAL UNITED
FC TOTAL UNITED
21:40
Piątek 10.04
MAGISTRAT
MAGISTRAT
MANDAM
MANDAM
22:20
Piątek 10.04
FC RAPTORS
FC RAPTORS
ISKRA
ISKRA
25 sty 2015
Puchar J.Podlesia
22 lut 2015
Puchar J.Suchana
28 mar 2015
Puchar J.Macha
Dołącz
DO LIGI
wypełnij formularz
TURNIEJE
partnerskie
sprawdź terminy
Kilka lat
WCZEŚNIEJ
poznaj historię
Undicom
[GLF] Eurotech vs Nbit Gliwice (1 kolejka) - skrót
Gliwice.eu
FEBYS
ALLSPORT
NLF
Chorzowska 5
xfirma
N0WINY
Futsal Info
GAF
PIEKARNIA  MDJ
LO III
Futsal Planet
nBit
partners 3
Scania
Rowibau
partner
Hybris
Ekomax
fluor
Tomex
Beumer
NGK
Janel
LOGO  LO  III
FC  TOTAL UNITED
AKS  GRZYBOWICE
PAT
Wczorajsi
MANDAM