GLIWICE - POLSKA
STOLICA FUTSALU
I Liga Halowa
17:00
Poniedziałek 07.09
NGK  CERAMICS  POLSKA
NGK CERAMICS POLSKA
UC  TRADE
UC TRADE
17:40
Poniedziałek 07.09
SCHENKER
SCHENKER
OMEGA
OMEGA
18:20
Poniedziałek 07.09
ETISOFT
ETISOFT
TOMEX
TOMEX
19:00
Poniedziałek 07.09
ANDERS  TEAM
ANDERS TEAM
KONKURENT
KONKURENT
19:40
Poniedziałek 07.09
XXX
XXX
PANTERA
PANTERA
20:20
Poniedziałek 07.09
Nbit
Nbit
JANEL
JANEL
21:00
Poniedziałek 07.09
ALCON
ALCON
ORCHIDEA
ORCHIDEA
21:40
Poniedziałek 07.09
TECHNOMEX
TECHNOMEX
EKOMAX
EKOMAX
22:20
Poniedziałek 07.09
PEGADIVA
PEGADIVA
GOTUJĄC  MIESZAJ
GOTUJĄC MIESZAJ
23:00
Poniedziałek 07.09
BEUMER
BEUMER
PAUZA
PAUZA
II Liga
17:00
Czwartek 10.09
TRW
TRW
BIBA
BIBA
17:40
Czwartek 10.09
EMS
EMS
EKD  GLIWICE
EKD GLIWICE
18:20
Czwartek 10.09
Nbit  JUNIOR
Nbit JUNIOR
THERMEX
THERMEX
19:00
Czwartek 10.09
CELTA VIGO
CELTA VIGO
PKM  GLIWICE
PKM GLIWICE
19:40
Czwartek 10.09
POGROMCY ASFALTU
POGROMCY ASFALTU
REMONDEX
REMONDEX
20:20
Czwartek 10.09
HITACHI
HITACHI
KOMISARZE LUDOWI
KOMISARZE LUDOWI
21:00
Czwartek 10.09
VERSUS
VERSUS
#
#
21:40
Czwartek 10.09
WCZORAJSI
WCZORAJSI
BOCA
BOCA
22:20
Czwartek 10.09
REGGAE  BOYZ
REGGAE BOYZ
PRINT - LINE GLIWICE
PRINT - LINE GLIWICE
III Liga
08:00
Sobota 05.09
SZAKALE
SZAKALE
SPECCAR
SPECCAR
08:40
Sobota 05.09
POLO
POLO
CHORZOWSKA 5
CHORZOWSKA 5
09:20
Sobota 05.09
EXORIGO - UPOS
EXORIGO - UPOS
KORONA GLIWICE
KORONA GLIWICE
10:00
Sobota 05.09
PĘDZĄCE  KOBRY
PĘDZĄCE KOBRY
JUBILO
JUBILO
10:40
Sobota 05.09
BETA
BETA
eSEXY.PL
eSEXY.PL
11:20
Sobota 05.09
HYBRIS
HYBRIS
LILA  TEAM
LILA TEAM
12:00
Sobota 05.09
WINDEX
WINDEX
ISOVER
ISOVER
12:40
Sobota 05.09
GROM
GROM
TOTTENHAM
TOTTENHAM
13:20
Sobota 05.09
JEST ZABRZE
JEST ZABRZE
TRÓJKĄT
TRÓJKĄT
IV Liga
17:00
Piątek 11.09
FAMILIA
FAMILIA
DERBY
DERBY
17:40
Piątek 11.09
CZARNI
CZARNI
ISKRA
ISKRA
18:20
Piątek 11.09
EMERYCI
EMERYCI
MOSTOSTAL  ZABRZE
MOSTOSTAL ZABRZE
19:00
Piątek 11.09
DECEPTIKONY
DECEPTIKONY
MANDAM
MANDAM
19:40
Piątek 11.09
ENERGO-MOC
ENERGO-MOC
MARCO
MARCO
20:20
Piątek 11.09
RADIOSTACJA
RADIOSTACJA
MAL - DREW
MAL - DREW
21:00
Piątek 11.09
MATELE
MATELE
FC ALLIGATOR'S
FC ALLIGATOR'S
21:40
Piątek 11.09
FC TOTAL UNITED
FC TOTAL UNITED
POLAND  CARS
POLAND CARS
22:20
Piątek 11.09
PLASTIC  OMNIUM
PLASTIC OMNIUM
ORZEŁ
ORZEŁ
25 sty 2015
Puchar J.Podlesia
22 lut 2015
Puchar J.Suchana
28 mar 2015
Puchar J.Macha
Dołącz
DO LIGI
wypełnij formularz
TURNIEJE
partnerskie
sprawdź terminy
Kilka lat
WCZEŚNIEJ
poznaj historię
Undicom
[GLF] Eurotech vs Nbit Gliwice (1 kolejka) - skrót
Gliwice.eu
FEBYS
ALLSPORT
NLF
Chorzowska 5
xfirma
N0WINY
Futsal Info
GAF
PIEKARNIA  MDJ
LO III
Futsal Planet
nBit
partners 3
Scania
Rowibau
partner
Hybris
Ekomax
fluor
Tomex
Beumer
NGK
Janel
LOGO  LO  III
FC  TOTAL UNITED
AKS  GRZYBOWICE
PAT
Wczorajsi
MANDAM